Railways Time-Table
 
 
No. Name
Departure Days

Sch. Time

12984 Chandigarh-Ajmer GaribRath
S
T
T
01:13
16031 Andaman Express
M
T
F
01:40
11449 Jabalpur-JammuTawi Express
T
01:40
16787 Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi Express
S
W
01:40
16317 Himsagar Express
S
01:40
16687 Navyug Express
W
01:40
12983 Ajmer- Chandigarh Garib Rath
M
W
S
02:27
12485 Nanded Sriganganagar Express
T
02:58
12138 Punjab Mail
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:16
54049 Rohtak Panipat Jind Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:05
74012 Rohtak Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:05
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:00
12456 ShriGanganagar-DelhiSaraiRohil...
T
T
S
05:19
14795 Ekta Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:28
15610 Awadh Assam Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:35
14036 Dhauladhar Express
S
W
F
06:00
54002 Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
54502 Bhiwani Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:50
54005 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:55
54023 Rohtak Jind Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
14086 Haryana Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:58
12555 Gorakhdham Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:00
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:10
14723 Kalindi Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:32
54032 Jind Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
54007 Jind Panipat Rok Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
19024 Firozpur Mumbai Janata Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:40
16318 Himsagar Express
T
11:30
16032 Andaman Express
S
W
S
11:30
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip
T
11:30
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip
F
11:30
11450 JammuTawi-Jabalpur Express
T
11:30
16688 Navyug Express
F
11:30
12482 Sriganganagar Delhi InterCity ...
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:58
14520 Kisan Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:35
54031 Delhi Jind Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:05
54013 Rohtak Bhiwani Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:10
14324 New Delhi Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:15
12481 Delhi Sriganganagar InterCity
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:38
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janata Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
51904 Rohtak Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:30
14519 Kissan Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:40
54034 Jind Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:20
54035 Delhi Jind Jakhal Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:35
54015 Rohtak Bhiwani Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
54009 Jind Panipat Rok Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:50
15609 Awadh Assam Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:05
12556 Gorakhdham Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
54503 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:08
54024 Jind Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
14724 Kalindi Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
14085 Haryana Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:13
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:15
54033 Delhi Jind Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:20
12486 Sriganganagar Nanded Express
F
21:47
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:55
14096-Slip Himalayan Queen Slip
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
14796 Ekta Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
12137 Punjab Mail
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:23
14035 Dhauladhar Express
M
W
F
23:45
12455 DelhiSaraiRohilla-ShriGanganag...
S
T
T
23:58

Top...

No. Name
Arrival Days

Sch. Time

12984 Chandigarh-Ajmer GaribRath
S
T
T
01:10
11449 Jabalpur-JammuTawi Express
T
01:35
16787 Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi Express
S
W
01:35
16317 Himsagar Express
S
01:35
16031 Andaman Express
M
T
F
01:35
16687 Navyug Express
W
01:35
12983 Ajmer- Chandigarh Garib Rath
M
W
S
02:25
12485 Nanded Sriganganagar Express
T
02:55
12138 Punjab Mail
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:14
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:50
12456 ShriGanganagar-DelhiSaraiRohil...
T
T
S
05:17
14795 Ekta Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:25
15610 Awadh Assam Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:32
14036 Dhauladhar Express
S
W
F
05:57
54502 Bhiwani Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:10
54005 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:52
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:40
14086 Haryana Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
12555 Gorakhdham Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:57
14723 Kalindi Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:30
54006 Jind Rohtak Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:05
54032 Jind Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:10
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:10
54014 Bhiwani Rohtak Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:10
19024 Firozpur Mumbai Janata Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:37
54016 Bhiwani Rohtak Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:00
51903 Delhi Rohtak Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:15
16032 Andaman Express
S
W
S
11:25
16318 Himsagar Express
T
11:25
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip
F
11:25
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip
T
11:25
11450 JammuTawi-Jabalpur Express
T
11:25
16688 Navyug Express
F
11:25
12482 Sriganganagar Delhi InterCity ...
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:55
14520 Kisan Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:30
14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
54031 Delhi Jind Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
54008 Jind Rohtak Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:10
12481 Delhi Sriganganagar InterCity
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janata Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
14519 Kissan Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
54034 Jind Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
54018 Bhiwani Rohtak Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:20
54035 Delhi Jind Jakhal Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:30
15609 Awadh Assam Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:00
12556 Gorakhdham Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:33
54024 Jind Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
54503 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:03
54033 Delhi Jind Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
14724 Kalindi Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:50
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:05
54050 Jind Panipat Rohtak Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
14085 Haryana Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
54001 Tilak Bridge Rohtak Shuttle
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
12486 Sriganganagar Nanded Express
F
21:45
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:50
14096-Slip Himalayan Queen Slip
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:17
14796 Ekta Express
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:17
74011 Delhi Rohtak Passenger
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:35
12137 Punjab Mail
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:18
14035 Dhauladhar Express
M
W
F
23:40
12455 DelhiSaraiRohilla-ShriGanganag...
S
T
T
23:56

Top...

 
   
   
Content on this website is published and managed by District Administration Rohtak.